Dr Kevin Maguire

  • General
  • Committees
  • Division History
  • Party History
  • Election History
  • Members Interests
  • Outside Bodies
  • Training History
  • Hospitality & Gifts
  • Allowances and Expenses
Dr Kevin Maguire
Elected
First Elected
Party
Division:
Address
333 Earlham Road
Norwich
Nr2 3RQ
Job Title:
Department:

Election History

Party Representation History

Division Representation History

Current Committee Memberships

CommitteeRoleJoining Date
Not a current member of any Committee.

Past Committee Memberships

CommitteeRoleJoining DateLeaving Date
Norfolk Police and Crime Panel Member01 May 201823 May 2021
Health and Wellbeing Board Member26 February 201822 May 2018
Norfolk Health Overview and Scrutiny Committee Member29 June 201627 June 2017
Norfolk Joint Museums Committee Member07 June 201623 May 2017

Current Outside Body Appointments

Outside BodyJoining Date
Not a current member of any Outside Body.

Past Outside Body Appointments

Outside BodyJoining DateLeaving Date
Not a past member of any Outside Body.

Personal Register of Interests

Meeting Declarations

DateTitleNotes
There are no training records for this member.
DateFromDescriptionValue
There are no hospitality and gift records for this member.