Personnel Committee 2013-2019

06 May 2013 - 07 May 2019
Fixed
All

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Conservative
Mr Anthony David Adams Member 01/06/2018 - 07/05/2019 75%
Labour
Mr George Nobbs Member 15/05/2017 - 07/05/2019 80%
Conservative
Mr Graham Robert Plant Vice-Chairman 01/06/2018 - 07/05/2019 100%
Conservative
Mr Andrew James Proctor Member 15/05/2017 - 07/05/2019 100%
Liberal Democrats
Dr Marie Strong Member 15/05/2017 - 07/05/2019 60%

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information